Debut Plus

₹41.03

■ +0 +0.00%

As of 23 Oct 2026 · delayed

BSE Listed

Sunsky Logistics Limited (544566)

Volume: 12,000Avg Vol 1W: 8,400Avg Vol 1M: 20,11452W Range:₹29.04₹96
Key Ratios
Checked 1h ago
Market Cap—
Current Price₹41.03
Previous Close₹41.03
High / Low (52w)₹96 / ₹29.04
Volume12,000
Avg Vol (1W)8,400
Avg Vol (1M)20,114
Stock P/E—
Book Value—
Dividend Yield—
ROE—
ROA—
Revenue (TTM)—
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin—
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding—
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)—
P/B—
Debt / Equity0.6
50 DMA₹37.7
200 DMA₹57.11
Day change+0.00%
Price Chart
₹41.03▼ 28.02% · 1Y
₹95₹313.9L
2025-10-27
2026-10-23

20-day avg volume: 22K shares

Pros
  • Company is almost debt-free.
  • Revenue grew 17% YoY.
  • Net profit is growing year over year.
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Revenue₹5 Cr₹22 Cr₹19 Cr₹15 Cr₹22 Cr₹26 Cr
EBITDA₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹2 Cr₹4 Cr₹4 Cr
Net Profit₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹3 Cr₹3 Cr
EPS171.885830.351.422.952.7
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹1 Cr₹2 Cr₹3 Cr₹5 Cr₹8 Cr₹40 Cr
Total Liabilities₹1 Cr₹2 Cr₹2 Cr₹3 Cr₹4 Cr₹17 Cr
Equity₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹2 Cr₹5 Cr₹23 Cr
Total Debt——————
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹2 Cr₹-3 Cr
Investing₹0 Cr₹-1 Cr₹0 Cr₹-21 Cr
Financing₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹27 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹2 Cr₹-3 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 67.04% Institutions 2.8% Public 30.16%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE—
Interest Coverage8.2
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days115 d
Inventory Days0 d
Payable Days25 d
Cash Conversion Cycle90 d
Working Capital Days115 d
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-09-30

Promoter67%
FII0%
DII2.8%
Institutions2.8%
Public30.2%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders137
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 5 quarters.

PeriodMay 2025Sept 2025Oct 2025Mar 2026Sept 2026
Promoters95%67%67%67%67%
FIIs0%0%0%0%0%
DIIs0%0%0%3.3%2.8%
Public5%33%33%29.7%30.2%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%
No. of Shareholders7483483118137
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Akash Ashokbhai ShahShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group52.9%65,81,250
Vaibhavi Akash ShahShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group10%12,46,050
Laxmi Goldorna House LimitedPublic Shareholding3.4%4,26,000
Rupalben Jaydepbhai KansaraPublic Shareholding2.3%2,84,250
Peenaben Shrenikbhai ShahShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group2%2,45,700
Meet Dipakbhai GondaliyaPublic Shareholding1.4%1,77,000
Vishal Shrenik ShahShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group1.4%1,75,500
Prachi Vishal ShahPublic Shareholding1.4%1,75,500
Devang JaniPublic Shareholding1.3%1,57,500
Unicorn FundPublic Shareholding1.2%1,42,500
Shrenik Navnitlal ShahShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.7%87,750
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
Akash A ShahChairman & Managing Director2025
Shah Vaibhavi AkashNon Executive Director2025
Akshay Narendra ShahIndependent Director2025
Rahul Bhogilal LabanaIndependent Director2025
Aashka PatelCompany Sec. & Compli. Officer2025
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹2322
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
2026000202
2026000202
2026000000
Company Information
Incorporated2020
ChairmanAkash A Shah
AuditorAnkit M Shah & Co.
Investor Email[email protected]
🌐 www.sunskylogistics.com ↗

📍 T.F-316 I Square Science City, #NAME?, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380060

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search