Debut Plus

₹111

▲ +1.65 +1.51%

As of 23 Oct 2026 · delayed

BSE Listed

Helloji Holidays Limited (544630)

Volume: 2,400Avg Vol 1W: 8,880Avg Vol 1M: 8,23652W Range:₹95₹151.5
Market Cap—
Current Price₹111
Previous Close₹109.35
High / Low (52w)₹151.5 / ₹95
Volume2,400
Avg Vol (1W)8,880
Avg Vol (1M)8,236
Stock P/E—
Book Value—
Dividend Yield—
ROE—
ROA—
Revenue (TTM)—
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin—
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding—
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)—
P/B—
Debt / Equity0
50 DMA₹118.09
200 DMA—
Day change+1.51%
Price Chart
₹111▼ 10.41% · 1Y
₹148₹1055.1L
2025-12-09
2026-10-23

20-day avg volume: 9K shares

Pros
  • Company is almost debt-free.
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Revenue₹2 Cr₹6 Cr₹17 Cr₹26 Cr₹28 Cr₹28 Cr
EBITDA₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹3 Cr₹3 Cr₹2 Cr
Net Profit₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹2 Cr₹2 Cr₹1 Cr
EPS-16.5943.051.7716.358.64.49
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹1 Cr₹1 Cr₹3 Cr₹5 Cr₹8 Cr₹18 Cr
Total Liabilities₹1 Cr₹1 Cr₹3 Cr₹3 Cr₹2 Cr₹1 Cr
Equity₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹2 Cr₹6 Cr₹17 Cr
Total Debt——————
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹3 Cr₹-1 Cr
Investing₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹-1 Cr₹1 Cr
Financing₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹2 Cr₹9 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹3 Cr₹-1 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 69.97% Institutions 8.89% Public 21.14%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE—
Interest Coverage33
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days72 d
Inventory Days0 d
Payable Days10 d
Cash Conversion Cycle63 d
Working Capital Days72 d
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-09-30

Promoter70%
FII0.1%
DII8.8%
Institutions8.9%
Public21.1%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders94
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 5 quarters.

PeriodSept 2025Nov 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Sept 2026
Promoters96%96%70%70%70%
FIIs0%0%5.8%0%0.1%
DIIs0%0%8.4%8.8%8.8%
Public4%4%15.8%21.2%21.1%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%
No. of Shareholders121219211094
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Hitesh Kumar SinglaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group40.2%13,78,500
Nikhil SinglaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group10%3,42,000
Nitin DixitShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group10%3,42,000
Anil Kumar SharmaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group9.8%3,37,500
Aarth Aif Growth FundPublic Shareholding5%1,70,400
Rajasthan Global Securities Private LimitedPublic Shareholding3.9%1,32,000
Sandeep JainPublic Shareholding2.3%78,000
Kifs Finstock LimitedPublic Shareholding1.2%40,000
Vinay Kumar ChawlaPublic Shareholding1.1%37,200
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
Hitesh Kumar SinglaED / MD / Promoter2025
Anil Kumar SharmaExecutive Director2025
Nikhil SinglaExecutive Director & CFO2025
Nitin DixitExecutive Director2025
Siddharath GuptaIndependent Director2025
Mohit JainIndependent Director2025
Preeti JainIndependent Director2025
Deepika GaurIndependent Director2025
Shikha DarukaCompany Sec. & Compli. Officer2025
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹10433
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
2026000101
2026000101
2026000000
Company Information
Incorporated2012
AuditorKhandelwal Jain & Co
Investor Email[email protected]
🌐 www.helloji.com ↗

📍 WA-89 3rd Flr Shakarpur, New Delhi, New Delhi, 110092

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search