Debut Plus

₹313.85

▼ -1.17 -0.37%

As of 26 Oct 2026 · delayed

NSE Listed

Oneclick Logistics Ind Limited (OLIL)

Volume: 51,600Avg Vol 1W: 45,960Avg Vol 1M: 40,47052W Range:₹181.13₹479.9
Key Ratios
Checked 5h ago
Market Cap₹92 Cr
Current Price₹313.85
Previous Close₹315.02
High / Low (52w)₹479.9 / ₹181.13
Volume51,600
Avg Vol (1W)45,960
Avg Vol (1M)40,470
Stock P/E125.04
Book Value₹124.6
Dividend Yield—
ROE—
ROA—
Revenue (TTM)₹116 Cr
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin—
Total Debt₹0 Cr
Shares Outstanding—
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)₹2.51
P/B2.52
Debt / Equity0.11
50 DMA₹411.92
200 DMA₹382.64
Day change-0.37%
Price Chart
₹313.85▲ 10.97% · 1Y
₹478₹2823.5L
2025-10-27
2026-10-26

20-day avg volume: 40K shares

Pros
  • Company is almost debt-free.
Cons
  • Revenue fell 86% YoY.
  • Stock trades at a high P/E of 125.
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Revenue₹4 Cr₹29 Cr₹45 Cr₹116 Cr
EBITDA₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹3 Cr₹6 Cr
Net Profit₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹2 Cr₹3 Cr
EPS4.072.125.895.54
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹9 Cr₹17 Cr₹19 Cr₹172 Cr
Total Liabilities₹6 Cr₹5 Cr₹6 Cr₹67 Cr
Equity₹3 Cr₹12 Cr₹14 Cr₹105 Cr
Total Debt₹1 Cr₹1 Cr——
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹0 Cr₹-2 Cr₹2 Cr₹-32 Cr
Investing₹0 Cr₹-5 Cr₹0 Cr₹-34 Cr
Financing₹0 Cr₹9 Cr₹-1 Cr₹95 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹0 Cr₹-2 Cr₹2 Cr₹-32 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 16.69% Institutions 2.66% Public 80.64%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE19.5%
Interest Coverage2.4
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days155 d
Inventory Days53 d
Payable Days175 d
Cash Conversion Cycle32 d
Working Capital Days208 d
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-07-31

Promoter16.7%
FII2.4%
DII0.3%
Institutions2.7%
Public80.6%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders634
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 10 quarters.

PeriodOct 2023Oct 2023Mar 2024Sept 2024Mar 2025Jul 2025Jul 2025Sept 2025Mar 2026Jul 2026
Promoters67.2%67.2%67.2%67.2%22%14.2%14.2%14.2%15%16.7%
FIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2.4%
DIIs0.3%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0.3%0.3%
Public32.5%32.8%32.8%32.8%78%85.8%85.8%85.8%84.7%80.6%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
No. of Shareholders724724445401617470470479639634
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Mahesh Liladhar BhanushaliShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group8.5%5,80,995
Rajan Shivram MoteShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group7.1%4,88,970
Affluence Fincon Service Private LimitedPublic Shareholding3.7%2,56,000
Prakash Bhikhabhai ThakkarPublic Shareholding3.5%2,38,100
Grsm Minerals & Metals LlpPublic Shareholding2.6%1,80,400
Ketan Rajendrabhai AcharyaPublic Shareholding2.6%1,78,800
Nileshbhai Kiritbhai VekariyaPublic Shareholding2.1%1,41,200
Sudip SinghaniaPublic Shareholding2.1%1,40,000
Sonam LimitedPublic Shareholding2.1%1,40,170
Craft Emerging Market Fund Pcc-citadel Capital FundPublic Shareholding2%1,35,200
Amit Dhirajlal ThakkarPublic Shareholding1.7%1,19,050
Nirmal BuildinfraPublic Shareholding1.7%1,19,050
Bmr Square Private LimitedPublic Shareholding1.6%1,08,650
Nirav Bharatbhai KhuntPublic Shareholding1.5%1,03,690
Capnext Advisory Private LimitedPublic Shareholding1.2%84,000
Abhirambhai Ghanshyambhai Nathwani (huf)Public Shareholding1.1%77,380
Kishor Nanalal DoshiPublic Shareholding1.1%72,560
Sweta KharkiaPublic Shareholding1%70,000
Anjana Rajan MoteShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.4%26,030
Sitabai Shivram MoteShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.3%21,280
Liladhar Tulshidas BhanushaliShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.2%13,015
Meghna Ketan BhanushaliShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.2%10,640
Rupal Mahesh BhanushaliShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%830
Sakri Liladhar BhanushaliShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%830
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
Mahesh Liladhar BhanushaliNon Executive Director / Managing Director2025
Rajan Shivram MoteWhole Time Director & CFO2025
Sakri Liladhar BhanushaliNon Executive Director2025
Aditya V. PatelIndependent Director2025
Krati MaheshwariIndependent Director2025
Ashish NayakCompany Sec. & Compli. Officer2025
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹101277
Corporate Actions
TypeDateValueRemark
bonus2026-10-151:21:2 Bonus Issue of Equity Shares
forthcoming2026-10-15Bonus—
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
2025000101
2025000101
2025000101
Company Information
Incorporated2022
AuditorJMR & Associates LLP/Ratan Chandak & Co LLP
Investor Email[email protected]
🌐 www.1click.co.in ↗

📍 511 5th Flr Goldcrest Business, Park LBS Marg Opp Shreyes Cine, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400086

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search