Debut Plus

₹360.15

▼ -18.84 -4.97%

As of 23 Oct 2026 · delayed

NSE Listed

T2T

Iware Supplychain Services Ltd. (IWARE)

Volume: 14,400Avg Vol 1W: 10,800Avg Vol 1M: 12,42052W Range:₹140.6₹539.4
Market Cap—
Current Price₹360.15
Previous Close₹378.99
High / Low (52w)₹539.4 / ₹140.6
Volume14,400
Avg Vol (1W)10,800
Avg Vol (1M)12,420
Stock P/E25.62
Book Value₹52
Dividend Yield—
ROE—
ROA—
Revenue (TTM)₹258 Cr
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin—
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding—
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)₹14.06
P/B6.93
Debt / Equity1.39
50 DMA₹409.58
200 DMA₹342.66
Day change-4.97%
SurveillanceT2T
Price Chart
₹360.15▲ 113.55% · 1Y
₹531₹1697.4L
2025-10-27
2026-10-23

20-day avg volume: 12K shares

Pros
  • Company is almost debt-free.
Cons
  • Revenue fell 22% YoY.
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Revenue₹19 Cr₹24 Cr₹44 Cr₹59 Cr₹86 Cr₹258 Cr
EBITDA₹2 Cr₹2 Cr₹4 Cr₹8 Cr₹14 Cr₹24 Cr
Net Profit₹1 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹4 Cr₹8 Cr₹15 Cr
EPS1,058.741.230.545.310.214.37
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹22 Cr₹34 Cr₹39 Cr₹47 Cr₹57 Cr₹160 Cr
Total Liabilities₹20 Cr₹31 Cr₹35 Cr₹39 Cr₹41 Cr₹104 Cr
Equity₹3 Cr₹4 Cr₹4 Cr₹8 Cr₹16 Cr₹56 Cr
Total Debt——————
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2021Mar 2022Mar 2023Mar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹-2 Cr₹9 Cr₹3 Cr₹11 Cr₹9 Cr₹-15 Cr
Investing₹-6 Cr₹-13 Cr₹-4 Cr₹-3 Cr₹-6 Cr₹-45 Cr
Financing₹8 Cr₹5 Cr₹1 Cr₹-5 Cr₹1 Cr₹63 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹-2 Cr₹9 Cr₹3 Cr₹11 Cr₹9 Cr₹-15 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 62.84% Institutions 1.3% Public 35.86%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE34.1%
Interest Coverage5.3
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days85 d
Inventory Days0 d
Payable Days26 d
Cash Conversion Cycle59 d
Working Capital Days85 d
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-09-30

Promoter62.8%
FII0%
DII1.3%
Institutions1.3%
Public35.9%
Promoter Pledge0%
No. of Shareholders1,032
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 10 quarters.

PeriodJan 2025Jan 2025Apr 2025Apr 2025May 2025May 2025Sept 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026Sept 2026
Promoters100%100%100%100%73.3%73.3%74.1%74.1%69%62.8%
FIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
DIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0.5%0.4%1.3%
Public0%0%0%0%26.7%26.7%25.9%25.4%30.6%35.9%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
No. of Shareholders77771,5921,5928227128151,032
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Inter India Roadways Private LimitedShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group62.1%71,50,284
Kedia Securities Private LimitedPublic Shareholding7.4%8,46,000
Vijay Kishanlal KediaPublic Shareholding3%3,45,600
Getfive Opportunity Fund IPublic Shareholding1.3%1,49,400
Deepak GuptaPublic Shareholding1.2%1,32,600
Kifs Trade Capital Private LimitedPublic Shareholding1%1,15,800
Surenderkumar Jagdishprasad TanwarShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.4%49,800
Vikas Krishnakumar TanwarShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.2%17,400
Krishnakumar Jagdishprasad TanwarShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%4,386
Twinkle TanwarShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%3,786
Ankit Krishnakumar TanwarShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%2,400
JagdishShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%786
Rajnish GautamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%786
Taruna GautamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%786
Kanta Krishnakumar TanwarShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%786
BalaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Binder DeviShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Sarowa ChandrakalaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Manjubala V DhanwalShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Rakesh KumarShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Sultan RamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
TaravatiShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Sandeep MaharshiShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Juhi Rajnish GautamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Kiran SharmaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%0
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
Rajnish GautamChairman & Wholetime Director2026
Krishnakumar Jagdishprasad TanwarED / MD / Promoter2026
Vikas Krishna Kumar TanwarED / Joint MD / Promoter2026
Divya Vikas TanwarNon Executive Director2026
Lakshman ThakurIndependent Non Exe. Director2026
Jagtap Sarang VishnupantIndependent Non Exe. Director2026
Mukesh ChandraIndependent Non Exe. Director2026
ALKA KUMARICompany Sec. & Compli. Officer2026
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹10131111
Corporate Actions
TypeDateValueRemark
forthcoming2026-07-31Dividend (1/- per share)Final
dividend2026-07-31₹1 (10%)Final
forthcoming2026-07-15Board Meetings—
forthcoming—Book ClosureAGM & 10% Final Dividend
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
202600011354
2026000025
20260001944
Company Information
Incorporated2018
ChairmanRajnish Gautam
AuditorJ A Y A M & Associates LLP
Investor Email[email protected]
🌐 www.iware.co.in ↗

📍 7th Floor Iscon Elegance, Prahladnagar Cross Rd S.G.High, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380051

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search