Debut Plus

₹107.58

▼ -5.5 -4.86%

As of 23 Oct 2026 · delayed

NSE Listed

IIRM Holdings India Ltd. (IIRM)

Volume: 8,721Avg Vol 1W: 19,888Avg Vol 1M: 19,65252W Range:₹102.4₹134.9
Key Ratios
Checked 7h ago
Market Cap₹750 Cr
Current Price₹107.58
Previous Close₹113.08
High / Low (52w)₹134.9 / ₹102.4
Volume8,721
Avg Vol (1W)19,888
Avg Vol (1M)19,652
Stock P/E30.48
Book Value₹25.7
Dividend Yield0%
ROE15.54%
ROA8.69%
Revenue (TTM)—
Revenue Growth—
Profit Margin9.53%
Total Debt—
Shares Outstanding7 Cr
Face Value—
EPS (TTM)₹3.53
P/B4.19
Debt / Equity0.42
50 DMA₹128.53
200 DMA₹109.52
Day change-4.86%
Price Chart
₹107.58▲ 37.27% · 1Y
₹146₹701.9L
2025-10-27
2026-10-23

20-day avg volume: 21K shares

Pros
  • Healthy return on equity of 15.5%.
  • Company is almost debt-free.
  • Revenue grew 41% YoY.
Quarterly Results
MetricSept 2024Dec 2024Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026
Revenue₹48 Cr₹50 Cr₹55 Cr₹68 Cr₹59 Cr₹61 Cr₹64 Cr₹74 Cr
EBITDA₹10 Cr₹5 Cr₹6 Cr₹12 Cr₹9 Cr₹8 Cr₹13 Cr₹14 Cr
Net Profit₹8 Cr₹3 Cr₹2 Cr₹8 Cr₹5 Cr₹5 Cr₹7 Cr₹8 Cr
EPS————————
Profit & Loss (Annual)
MetricMar 2025Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Mar 2026Jun 2026
Revenue₹221 Cr₹1 Cr₹2 Cr₹1 Cr₹1 Cr₹1 Cr₹254 Cr₹2 Cr
EBITDA₹34 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹42 Cr₹0 Cr
Net Profit₹22 Cr₹0 Cr₹1 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹0 Cr₹24 Cr₹0 Cr
EPS3.17—————3.58—
Balance Sheet
MetricMar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Total Assets₹156 Cr₹186 Cr₹282 Cr
Total Liabilities₹44 Cr₹53 Cr₹125 Cr
Equity₹112 Cr₹133 Cr₹158 Cr
Total Debt———
Cash Flow
MetricMar 2024Mar 2025Mar 2026
Operating₹-45 Cr₹19 Cr₹33 Cr
Investing₹-31 Cr₹-16 Cr₹-13 Cr
Financing₹114 Cr₹9 Cr₹61 Cr
Free Cash Flow₹-45 Cr₹19 Cr₹33 Cr
Shareholding
Promoter 56.59% Institutions 2.99% Public 40.42%
Efficiency & Working Capital
ROCE16.8%
Interest Coverage5.4
Dividend Payout—
Debtor Days124 d
Inventory Days0 d
Payable Days8 d
Cash Conversion Cycle116 d
Working Capital Days124 d
Shareholding Details

As of 2026-10-31

Promoter56.6%
FII0%
DII3%
Institutions3%
Public40.4%
Promoter Pledge50.7%
No. of Shareholders1,759
Shareholding Pattern

Quarterly — figures in %. Latest 12 quarters.

PeriodMar 2024Jun 2024Sept 2024Dec 2024Mar 2025Jun 2025Sept 2025Dec 2025Mar 2026Jun 2026Sept 2026Oct 2026
Promoters60.8%60.8%60.8%60.8%60.8%60.8%60.8%57.9%57.9%57.9%56.6%56.6%
FIIs0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
DIIs0.7%0.7%0.7%0.7%0.7%0.7%0.7%0.7%0.7%0.7%3%3%
Public38.5%38.5%38.5%38.5%38.5%38.5%38.5%41.5%41.5%41.5%40.4%40.4%
Promoter Pledge0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%50.7%50.7%50.7%50.7%
No. of Shareholders3934066551,1911,2111,2901,4101,5321,5281,6371,7691,759
Returns History (ROE / ROCE / ROA)
PeriodROEROCEROAP/E
202603————
Major Shareholders (>1%)
NameCategoryStakeShares
Vurakaranam RamakrishnaShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group56.2%3.92 Cr
Trigyn Technologies LimitedPublic Shareholding4.2%29,15,554
Guru Datta Consultants Private LimitedPublic Shareholding2.9%19,89,002
Carpediem Capital Partners Fund IiPublic Shareholding1.7%11,67,295
Sudev Industries LimitedPublic Shareholding1.1%7,89,750
Leposhe Trading Enterprises LlpPublic Shareholding1%7,27,613
Venkata Anupama VurakaranamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.1%86,775
Venkata Arvind VurakaranamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.1%86,775
Jayalakshmi VurakaranamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0.1%82,000
Ravinder VurakaranamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%1,007
Usha Rani VurakaranamShareholding of Promoter and Promoter Group0%100
Board of Directors
NameDesignationYear
VURAKARANAM RAMA KRISHNAChairman / Executive Director / M D / Promoter2025
J V RamuduIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Srikant SastriIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Varanasi Guruvenkta Subbaraya SharmaIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Rahul ChhabraIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Rammohan BandlamudiNon-Exec & Non-Independent Dir2025
DEEPALI ANANTHA RAONon-Exec & Non-Independent Dir2025
YUGANDHARA RAO SUNKARAIndependent Non Exe. Director2025
Hithendra Karadathodi RamachandranAdditional Director2025
Sathya Pramod NagarajAdditional Director2025
Capital Structure (₹ Cr)
YearFace ValueAuthorisedIssuedPaid-up
2026₹5753434
Corporate Actions
TypeDateValueRemark
forthcoming2026-08-14Board Meetings—
forthcoming2026-07-31Board Meetings—
Related-Party Transactions (₹ Cr)
YearSubsidiariesAssociatesJVKMPOthersTotal
2025400105
2025000000
2025000101
Insider / Designated-Person Trades

5 recent disclosure(s)

VURAKARANAM RAMAKRISHNAPledge · 2,00,00,000
VURAKARANAM RAMAKRISHNA RevisedPledge · 2,00,00,000
Jayalakshmi VurakaranamDisposal · 1,26,696
Venkata Anupama VurakaranamAcquisition · 63,348
VENKATA ARVIND VURAKARANAMAcquisition · 63,348
Company Information
Incorporated1992
ChairmanVURAKARANAM RAMA KRISHNA
AuditorSeshachalam & Co
🌐 www.sudev.co.in ↗

📍 No 847 Bara Darwaza, Kayasthawada Bulandshahar Dist, Sikandrabad, Uttar Pradesh, 203205

Technical AnalysisPremium

Technical analysis (Premium)

Log in to see RSI, MACD, moving averages, oscillators and pivot levels for this stock.

More stocks

Prices are delayed/indicative; pros & cons are AI generated. Informational only — not investment advice. ← Back to search